Tabelle Bezirksliga Männer I

Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
1. Rahe 160 : 52 25 : 11 108,079 12 - 1 - 5 15 : 3 10 : 8
2. Upgant/Schott 120 : 81 23 : 13 38,016 11 - 1 - 6 16 : 2 7 : 11
3. Stedesdorf 129 : 74 22 : 14 54,139 11 - 0 - 7 16 : 2 6 : 12
4. Ardorf 117 : 98 18 : 18 18,047 8 - 2 - 8 14 : 4 4 : 14
5. Willmsfeld 92 : 105 17 : 19 -12,111 8 - 1 - 9 13 : 5 4 : 14
6. Wiesede 104 : 121 17 : 19 -17,001 8 - 1 - 9 16 : 2 1 : 17
7. Ostermoordorf 117 : 182 17 : 19 -65,041 7 - 3 - 8 14 : 4 3 : 15
8. Upschört 87 : 105 16 : 20 -17,118 8 - 0 - 10 14 : 4 2 : 16
9. Spekendorf 103 : 141 15 : 21 -38,045 7 - 1 - 10 14 : 4 1 : 17
10. Uttel 73 : 142 10 : 26 -68,115 4 - 2 - 12 10 : 8 0 : 18


Aktueller Spieltag
Spieltag 18 13.03.2016 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Ardorf : Spekendorf 7,122 8 : 0 2 : 0 2,075 -0,051 0,056 5,042
Upgant/Schott : Stedesdorf 1,040 4 : 3 2 : 0 2,120 -0,074 1,141 -2,147
Rahe : Willmsfeld 11,099 11 : 0 2 : 0 2,139 2,140 4,058 1,062
Upschört : Uttel 8,068 9 : 0 2 : 0 3,005 -0,124 5,038 0,149
Wiesede : Ostermoordorf 12,091 12 : 0 2 : 0 0,049 3,146 2,003 6,043


Ergebnisse aller Spieltage
Spieltag 1 27.09.2015 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Wiesede : Ardorf 8,072 8 : 0 2 : 0 2,088 2,082 3,009 0,043
Upschört : Ostermoordorf 15,084 15 : 0 2 : 0 5,003 3,062 4,003 3,016
Rahe : Uttel 13,084 13 : 0 2 : 0 0,054 5,123 5,009 2,048
Upgant/Schott : Willmsfeld 4,032 6 : 2 2 : 0 2,120 -2,037 2,105 0,144
Spekendorf : Stedesdorf 13,072 13 : 0 2 : 0 3,141 1,008 6,083 1,140
Spieltag 2 04.10.2015 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Ardorf : Stedesdorf -5,024 3 : 8 0 : 2 -5,137 -1,091 -0,117 3,021
Willmsfeld : Spekendorf 10,066 10 : 0 2 : 0 1,026 -0,020 3,012 6,048
Uttel : Upgant/Schott 2,044 3 : 0 2 : 0 0,095 0,030 2,035 -0,116
Ostermoordorf : Rahe -8,003 7 : 15 0 : 2 -2,026 -11,005 -2,112 7,140
Wiesede : Upschört 2,092 4 : 1 2 : 0 0,001 0,012 -1,078 4,007
Spieltag 3 11.10.2015 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Upschört : Ardorf 4,028 6 : 2 2 : 0 6,008 0,072 0,067 -2,119
Rahe : Wiesede 18,083 18 : 0 2 : 0 7,091 6,010 2,079 2,053
Upgant/Schott : Ostermoordorf 15,047 15 : 0 2 : 0 7,120 3,067 4,030 -0,020
Spekendorf : Uttel 4,024 7 : 3 2 : 0 2,098 -3,061 1,061 3,076
Stedesdorf : Willmsfeld -1,067 4 : 6 0 : 2 -4,039 3,064 1,023 -1,115
Spieltag 4 18.10.2015 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Ardorf : Willmsfeld 7,042 10 : 3 2 : 0 7,104 1,107 -3,104 1,085
Uttel : Stedesdorf -7,033 1 : 8 0 : 2 1,099 -1,066 -3,114 -3,102
Ostermoordorf : Spekendorf 0,038 11 : 11 1 : 1 5,010 -7,108 -3,087 6,073
Wiesede : Upgant/Schott 1,044 8 : 6 2 : 0 -3,074 -3,051 7,022 0,147
Upschört : Rahe 1,075 5 : 4 2 : 0 -2,143 -1,037 3,033 2,072
Spieltag 5 01.11.2015 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Rahe : Ardorf 0,007 1 : 1 1 : 1 0,028 1,072 -1,068 -0,025
Upgant/Schott : Upschört 1,078 4 : 3 2 : 0 -3,044 0,044 1,068 3,010
Spekendorf : Wiesede 5,110 8 : 2 2 : 0 3,089 0,054 -2,095 4,062 nachg. 27.12.
Stedesdorf : Ostermoordorf 11,054 13 : 2 2 : 0 7,096 -2,091 1,109 4,090 nachg, 27.12.
Willmsfeld : Uttel 7,030 13 : 5 2 : 0 1,016 -5,141 8,080 3,075 nachgelholt (Nebel)
Spieltag 6 08.11.2015 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Ardorf : Uttel 12,095 14 : 1 2 : 0 -1,112 3,004 4,009 7,044
Ostermoordorf : Willmsfeld 3,051 7 : 4 2 : 0 2,054 -4,095 0,146 4,096
Wiesede : Stedesdorf 1,133 4 : 2 2 : 0 2,030 0,041 1,081 -2,019
Upschört : Spekendorf 12,027 12 : 0 2 : 0 0,068 3,076 5,065 2,118
Rahe : Upgant/Schott 5,072 8 : 3 2 : 0 3,071 2,127 2,064 -3,040
Spieltag 7 29.11.2015 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Upgant/Schott : Ardorf 5,076 8 : 2 2 : 0 3,105 -2,129 3,111 0,139 Nachtrag
Spekendorf : Rahe -5,040 0 : 6 0 : 2 0,126 -3,120 -1,094 -0,102 Nachtrag
Stedesdorf : Upschört 11,129 13 : 1 2 : 0 6,104 1,101 -1,101 5,025 Nachtag
Willmsfeld : Wiesede 11,008 12 : 1 2 : 0 -0,062 -0,101 4,074 7,097 Nachtrag
Uttel : Ostermoordorf 0,127 7 : 7 1 : 1 5,016 2,130 -3,029 -3,140 Nachtrag
Spieltag 8 06.12.2015 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Ardorf : Ostermoordorf 15,062 15 : 0 2 : 0 2,058 7,147 1,120 3,037
Wiesede : Uttel 12,061 16 : 4 2 : 0 -4,033 1,120 9,034 5,090
Upschört : Willmsfeld 5,020 6 : 1 2 : 0 3,015 3,077 -1,031 -0,041
Rahe : Stedesdorf 3,056 6 : 2 2 : 0 1,109 4,061 -0,061 -2,053
Upgant/Schott : Spekendorf 10,133 10 : 0 2 : 0 2,052 2,039 3,129 2,063
Spieltag 9 13.12.2015 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Spekendorf : Ardorf 14,030 14 : 0 2 : 0 5,115 4,149 3,123 -0,057
Stedesdorf : Upgant/Schott 1,133 4 : 2 2 : 0 0,135 -1,068 -1,028 3,094
Willmsfeld : Rahe 1,103 5 : 4 2 : 0 -2,027 -1,149 3,120 2,009
Uttel : Upschört 9,132 10 : 0 2 : 0 6,008 -0,097 1,136 2,085
Ostermoordorf : Wiesede 5,130 10 : 4 2 : 0 5,079 -4,004 -0,059 4,114
Spieltag 10 20.12.2015 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Ardorf : Wiesede 13,017 15 : 2 2 : 0 6,065 5,021 3,134 -2,053
Ostermoordorf : Upschört 9,058 11 : 2 2 : 0 1,029 -2,072 3,011 7,090
Uttel : Rahe 1,006 5 : 4 2 : 0 -0,038 1,144 -4,105 4,005
Willmsfeld : Upgant/Schott -4,096 0 : 4 0 : 2 -1,117 -0,096 0,052 -2,085
Stedesdorf : Spekendorf 10,064 10 : 0 2 : 0 2,101 2,027 0,028 5,058
Spieltag 11 10.01.2016 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Stedesdorf : Ardorf 9,031 10 : 0 2 : 0 -0,131 2,144 6,084 0,084
Spekendorf : Willmsfeld 13,008 13 : 0 2 : 0 6,049 0,122 2,138 2,149
Upgant/Schott : Uttel 9,147 10 : 0 2 : 0 -0,103 3,066 4,115 2,069
Rahe : Ostermoordorf 15,044 16 : 1 2 : 0 7,097 9,025 -0,008 -1,070
Upschört : Wiesede 3,136 4 : 0 2 : 0 0,033 3,050 0,148 -0,095
Spieltag 12 17.01.2016 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Ardorf : Upschört 11,011 11 : 0 2 : 0 3,114 2,112 4,059 0,026
Wiesede : Rahe -5,031 0 : 5 0 : 2 -0,098 -1,084 -1,095 -1,054 nachgeholt >31.01.16
Ostermoordorf : Upgant/Schott 0,047 7 : 7 1 : 1 -5,029 -2,010 6,100 0,136
Uttel : Spekendorf 10,111 10 : 0 2 : 0 2,144 2,016 3,025 2,076
Willmsfeld : Stedesdorf 1,078 5 : 4 2 : 0 -3,029 1,017 4,083 -0,143
Spieltag 13 24.01.2016 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Willmsfeld : Ardorf 0,023 4 : 4 1 : 1 -0,099 3,111 0,134 -3,123
Stedesdorf : Uttel 1,032 6 : 5 2 : 0 -4,132 -0,069 2,039 4,044
Spekendorf : Ostermoordorf 15,067 17 : 1 2 : 0 6,000 5,108 5,107 -1,148
Upgant/Schott : Wiesede 11,075 13 : 2 2 : 0 3,034 7,084 -2,053 3,010
Rahe : Upschört -2,022 2 : 4 0 : 2 -2,045 1,104 -2,042 0,111
Spieltag 14 07.02.2016 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Ardorf : Rahe -2,116 2 : 5 0 : 2 -0,142 -4,075 0,045 2,056
Upschört : Upgant/Schott -1,040 6 : 8 0 : 2 -4,106 -1,004 6,120 -2,050
Wiesede : Spekendorf 24,084 24 : 0 2 : 0 2,081 5,104 5,038 11,011
Ostermoordorf : Stedesdorf 8,147 13 : 4 2 : 0 -4,083 0,132 5,021 7,077
Uttel : Willmsfeld -5,006 2 : 7 0 : 2 -1,025 -0,106 -5,025 2,000
Spieltag 15 14.02.2016 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Uttel : Ardorf -2,121 3 : 6 0 : 2 -4,138 -0,087 3,114 -1,010
Willmsfeld : Ostermoordorf -3,036 3 : 6 0 : 2 2,061 0,140 -4,072 -2,015
Stedesdorf : Wiesede 15,060 15 : 0 2 : 0 4,071 4,107 0,061 5,121
Spekendorf : Upschört 8,024 11 : 3 2 : 0 5,069 3,130 2,016 -3,041
Upgant/Schott : Rahe -15,128 0 : 15 0 : 2 -2,021 -5,015 -1,134 -6,108
Spieltag 16 21.02.2016 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Ardorf : Upgant/Schott 2,085 6 : 4 2 : 0 0,100 -4,029 3,126 2,038
Rahe : Spekendorf 18,040 18 : 0 2 : 0 2,130 8,039 6,013 1,008
Upschört : Stedesdorf -4,104 1 : 6 0 : 2 -0,140 -5,060 0,074 1,022
Wiesede : Willmsfeld 9,018 9 : 0 2 : 0 7,054 0,107 1,062 -0,055
Ostermoordorf : Uttel 8,080 12 : 3 2 : 0 7,060 -3,090 -0,006 4,116
Spieltag 17 06.03.2016 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Ostermoordorf : Ardorf 4,101 14 : 9 2 : 0 6,142 -1,107 -7,136 7,052
Uttel : Wiesede -0,054 2 : 2 1 : 1 -0,017 2,058 -2,048 -0,047
Willmsfeld : Upschört 10,060 11 : 0 2 : 0 7,012 3,071 -0,101 0,078
Stedesdorf : Rahe 8,068 9 : 1 2 : 0 0,135 5,136 -1,007 2,104
Spekendorf : Upgant/Schott -1,105 5 : 6 0 : 2 -0,147 5,013 -0,068 -5,053
Spieltag 18 13.03.2016 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Ardorf : Spekendorf 7,122 8 : 0 2 : 0 2,075 -0,051 0,056 5,042
Upgant/Schott : Stedesdorf 1,040 4 : 3 2 : 0 2,120 -0,074 1,141 -2,147
Rahe : Willmsfeld 11,099 11 : 0 2 : 0 2,139 2,140 4,058 1,062
Upschört : Uttel 8,068 9 : 0 2 : 0 3,005 -0,124 5,038 0,149
Wiesede : Ostermoordorf 12,091 12 : 0 2 : 0 0,049 3,146 2,003 6,043


Gruppen - Rangliste
Platz Verein - Gruppe Schoet Punkte Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
( 1 ) Rahe - 2. Holz 71 : 7 32 : 4 64, 006 16 - 0 - 2 18 : 0 14 : 4
( 2 ) Rahe - 1. Holz 38 : 4 27 : 9 34, 008 10 - 7 - 1 14 : 4 13 : 5
( 3 ) Ostermoordorf - 2. Gummi 61 : 17 26 : 10 44, 051 12 - 2 - 4 17 : 1 9 : 9
( 4 ) Ardorf - 2. Gummi 33 : 11 26 : 10 22, 012 10 - 6 - 2 15 : 3 11 : 7
( 5 ) Upgant/Schott - 1. Holz 38 : 11 25 : 11 27, 005 10 - 5 - 3 13 : 5 12 : 6
( 6 ) Rahe - 1. Gummi 34 : 11 25 : 11 22, 093 11 - 3 - 4 12 : 6 13 : 5
( 7 ) Stedesdorf - 2. Gummi 44 : 15 24 : 12 28, 109 11 - 2 - 5 15 : 3 9 : 9
( 8 ) Wiesede - 1. Gummi 37 : 15 23 : 13 21, 135 10 - 3 - 5 14 : 4 9 : 9
( 9 ) Stedesdorf - 2. Holz 29 : 12 22 : 14 17, 083 9 - 4 - 5 13 : 5 9 : 9
( 10 ) Upgant/Schott - 2. Holz 29 : 18 22 : 14 10, 133 9 - 4 - 5 10 : 8 12 : 6
( 11 ) Upgant/Schott - 2. Gummi 27 : 17 22 : 14 9, 089 8 - 6 - 4 11 : 7 11 : 7
( 12 ) Upschört - 1. Gummi 32 : 14 20 : 16 18, 099 8 - 4 - 6 13 : 5 7 : 11
( 13 ) Willmsfeld - 1. Gummi 35 : 18 20 : 16 17, 010 8 - 4 - 6 13 : 5 7 : 11
( 14 ) Uttel - 2. Holz 23 : 17 20 : 16 6, 044 7 - 6 - 5 12 : 6 8 : 10
( 15 ) Uttel - 1. Holz 27 : 21 19 : 17 6, 141 7 - 5 - 6 11 : 7 8 : 10
( 16 ) Ardorf - 1. Gummi 28 : 26 19 : 17 1, 040 7 - 5 - 6 13 : 5 6 : 12
( 17 ) Stedesdorf - 1. Holz 37 : 22 18 : 18 15, 080 7 - 4 - 7 11 : 7 7 : 11
( 18 ) Upgant/Schott - 1. Gummi 24 : 33 18 : 18 -9, 061 8 - 2 - 8 14 : 4 4 : 14
( 19 ) Spekendorf - 1. Holz 34 : 23 17 : 19 11, 003 7 - 3 - 8 16 : 2 1 : 17
( 20 ) Ardorf - 2. Holz 25 : 26 17 : 19 -1, 012 7 - 3 - 8 11 : 7 6 : 12
( 21 ) Ardorf - 1. Holz 29 : 33 17 : 19 -3, 143 6 - 5 - 7 12 : 6 5 : 13
( 22 ) Willmsfeld - 2. Holz 16 : 22 17 : 19 -5, 097 5 - 7 - 6 10 : 8 7 : 11
( 23 ) Spekendorf - 1. Gummi 26 : 32 17 : 19 -6, 008 7 - 3 - 8 13 : 5 4 : 14
( 24 ) Spekendorf - 2. Holz 30 : 31 16 : 20 -1, 019 6 - 4 - 8 12 : 6 4 : 14
( 25 ) Upschört - 1. Holz 23 : 38 16 : 20 -15, 055 6 - 4 - 8 11 : 7 5 : 13
( 26 ) Upschört - 2. Gummi 13 : 29 16 : 20 -16, 019 5 - 6 - 7 11 : 7 5 : 13
( 27 ) Wiesede - 2. Gummi 31 : 31 15 : 21 -0, 049 5 - 5 - 8 11 : 7 4 : 14
( 28 ) Willmsfeld - 2. Gummi 22 : 23 15 : 21 -0, 084 5 - 5 - 8 10 : 8 5 : 13
( 29 ) Upschört - 2. Holz 17 : 22 15 : 21 -4, 143 5 - 5 - 8 10 : 8 5 : 13
( 30 ) Stedesdorf - 1. Gummi 17 : 24 15 : 21 -6, 133 5 - 5 - 8 10 : 8 5 : 13
( 31 ) Rahe - 2. Gummi 16 : 28 15 : 21 -12, 028 6 - 3 - 9 10 : 8 5 : 13
( 32 ) Wiesede - 2. Holz 19 : 34 15 : 21 -14, 102 5 - 5 - 8 11 : 7 4 : 14
( 33 ) Ostermoordorf - 1. Gummi 23 : 34 14 : 22 -10, 085 5 - 4 - 9 9 : 9 5 : 13
( 34 ) Willmsfeld - 1. Holz 17 : 40 14 : 22 -23, 090 6 - 2 - 10 10 : 8 4 : 14
( 35 ) Wiesede - 1. Holz 15 : 39 14 : 22 -23, 135 4 - 6 - 8 11 : 7 3 : 15
( 36 ) Ostermoordorf - 1. Holz 28 : 56 13 : 23 -27, 114 6 - 1 - 11 12 : 6 1 : 17
( 37 ) Uttel - 2. Gummi 11 : 44 11 : 25 -33, 060 4 - 3 - 11 10 : 8 1 : 17
( 38 ) Spekendorf - 2. Gummi 12 : 54 10 : 26 -42, 021 4 - 2 - 12 10 : 8 0 : 18
( 39 ) Uttel - 1. Gummi 11 : 59 9 : 27 -48, 090 4 - 1 - 13 8 : 10 1 : 17
( 40 ) Ostermoordorf - 2. Holz 3 : 74 4 : 32 -71, 043 1 - 2 - 15 1 : 17 3 : 15