Tabelle Landesliga Männer I

Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
1. Reepsholt 185 : 37 31 : 5 147,066 15 - 1 - 2 18 : 0 13 : 5
2. Pfalzdorf 156 : 62 31 : 5 94,001 15 - 1 - 2 18 : 0 13 : 5
3. Schirumer Leegmoor 140 : 72 23 : 13 68,086 11 - 1 - 6 18 : 0 5 : 13
4. Dietrichsfeld 108 : 90 20 : 16 18,138 10 - 0 - 8 12 : 6 8 : 10
5. Leerhafe 90 : 106 19 : 17 -15,105 9 - 1 - 8 15 : 3 4 : 14
6. Burhafe 115 : 142 14 : 22 -27,016 7 - 0 - 11 12 : 6 2 : 16
7. Westeraccum 85 : 104 13 : 23 -19,000 6 - 1 - 11 9 : 9 4 : 14
8. Südarle 61 : 123 12 : 24 -62,091 6 - 0 - 12 12 : 6 0 : 18
9. Willmsfeld 65 : 150 11 : 25 -84,102 5 - 1 - 12 8 : 10 3 : 15
10. Stedesdorf 47 : 167 6 : 30 -119,127 2 - 2 - 14 4 : 14 2 : 16


Aktueller Spieltag
Spieltag 18 24.03.2019 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Dietrichsfeld : Burhafe 6,008 8 : 2 2 : 0 4,124 -0,035 3,059 -1,140
Westeraccum : Südarle 8,028 8 : 0 2 : 0 0,146 4,016 1,099 1,067
Pfalzdorf : Leerhafe 9,083 10 : 1 2 : 0 2,143 -1,004 4,100 2,144
Stedesdorf : Schirumer Leegmoor -0,126 1 : 2 1 : 1 -0,065 -0,004 1,147 -2,054
Willmsfeld : Reepsholt -12,049 0 : 12 0 : 2 -0,064 -5,103 -1,051 -4,131


Ergebnisse aller Spieltage
Spieltag 1 30.09.2018 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Willmsfeld : Burhafe 3,062 9 : 6 2 : 0 4,062 4,064 -6,002 0,088
Stedesdorf : Reepsholt -9,058 5 : 14 0 : 2 -6,132 -0,074 -7,070 5,068
Pfalzdorf : Schirumer Leegmoor 10,141 11 : 0 2 : 0 0,145 8,027 -0,031 2,000
Westeraccum : Leerhafe 8,117 10 : 2 2 : 0 -0,077 4,009 6,108 -1,073
Dietrichsfeld : Südarle 9,029 9 : 0 2 : 0 1,131 6,063 -0,054 1,039
Spieltag 2 14.10.2018 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Burhafe : Südarle 19,034 19 : 0 2 : 0 1,098 10,074 4,065 2,097
Leerhafe : Dietrichsfeld 13,127 13 : 0 2 : 0 6,112 0,078 3,138 2,099
Schirumer Leegmoor : Westeraccum 4,071 5 : 1 2 : 0 -1,035 5,030 0,114 -0,038
Reepsholt : Pfalzdorf 11,062 11 : 0 2 : 0 2,030 2,037 2,008 4,137
Willmsfeld : Stedesdorf 8,066 9 : 1 2 : 0 1,039 -1,029 6,105 1,101
Spieltag 3 21.10.2018 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Stedesdorf : Burhafe -1,107 4 : 6 0 : 2 4,054 -3,090 -2,065 -0,006
Pfalzdorf : Willmsfeld 7,014 7 : 0 2 : 0 0,125 0,068 0,134 4,137
Westeraccum : Reepsholt -0,033 3 : 4 1 : 1 0,027 -4,000 1,108 1,132
Dietrichsfeld : Schirumer Leegmoor 11,039 11 : 0 2 : 0 1,019 2,013 0,140 7,017
Südarle : Leerhafe 3,061 4 : 1 2 : 0 -0,118 -0,040 2,106 1,113
Spieltag 4 28.10.2018 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Burhafe : Leerhafe 12,005 12 : 0 2 : 0 4,094 4,046 1,130 1,035
Schirumer Leegmoor : Südarle 7,046 7 : 0 2 : 0 0,050 6,038 1,010 -0,052
Reepsholt : Dietrichsfeld 10,070 10 : 0 2 : 0 5,031 -0,030 3,149 1,070
Willmsfeld : Westeraccum 6,131 6 : 0 2 : 0 0,041 2,026 2,038 2,026
Stedesdorf : Pfalzdorf -10,049 0 : 10 0 : 2 -6,103 -2,033 -2,011 0,098
Spieltag 5 04.11.2018 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Pfalzdorf : Burhafe 8,020 8 : 0 2 : 0 1,036 -0,031 0,130 6,035
Westeraccum : Stedesdorf -2,033 1 : 3 0 : 2 -1,065 -1,026 -0,140 1,048
Dietrichsfeld : Willmsfeld 5,030 7 : 1 2 : 0 1,068 2,047 -1,131 3,046
Südarle : Reepsholt -6,101 0 : 7 0 : 2 -3,077 0,035 0,107 -4,016
Leerhafe : Schirumer Leegmoor 3,081 6 : 2 2 : 0 -2,073 4,097 -0,008 1,065
Spieltag 6 11.11.2018 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Burhafe : Schirumer Leegmoor 9,000 10 : 1 2 : 0 1,042 8,020 0,114 -1,026
Reepsholt : Leerhafe 12,034 12 : 0 2 : 0 2,002 2,008 4,133 3,041
Willmsfeld : Südarle 1,070 4 : 2 2 : 0 -1,083 1,069 2,099 -1,015
Stedesdorf : Dietrichsfeld -1,061 2 : 4 0 : 2 -2,044 -1,046 -0,079 2,108
Pfalzdorf : Westeraccum 8,001 8 : 0 2 : 0 4,095 3,038 -0,076 0,094
Spieltag 7 02.12.2018 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Westeraccum : Burhafe 13,119 17 : 3 2 : 0 2,013 7,133 -3,070 7,043
Dietrichsfeld : Pfalzdorf -7,007 0 : 7 0 : 2 -2,075 -0,023 -4,057 -0,002
Südarle : Stedesdorf 6,001 7 : 1 2 : 0 2,127 -1,085 1,079 3,030
Leerhafe : Willmsfeld 2,051 3 : 1 2 : 0 3,019 -1,055 0,065 0,022
Schirumer Leegmoor : Reepsholt 4,068 6 : 2 2 : 0 2,100 -2,023 3,121 0,020
Spieltag 8 09.12.2018 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Burhafe : Reepsholt -5,119 2 : 8 0 : 2 -4,051 2,051 0,024 -3,143
Willmsfeld : Schirumer Leegmoor -7,003 1 : 8 0 : 2 0,060 -2,065 0,098 -5,096
Stedesdorf : Leerhafe -3,034 6 : 9 0 : 2 -4,059 3,047 -4,147 2,125
Pfalzdorf : Südarle 4,126 7 : 2 2 : 0 2,099 -0,009 4,116 -2,080
Westeraccum : Dietrichsfeld -8,047 0 : 8 0 : 2 -1,130 -3,124 -1,021 -1,072
Spieltag 9 23.12.2018 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Burhafe : Dietrichsfeld -12,091 0 : 12 0 : 2 -0,031 -4,024 -0,131 -7,055
Südarle : Westeraccum 1,136 4 : 2 2 : 0 2,030 1,136 -0,007 -2,023
Leerhafe : Pfalzdorf 0,059 4 : 4 1 : 1 -4,022 0,003 1,053 3,025
Schirumer Leegmoor : Stedesdorf 16,073 19 : 2 2 : 0 4,043 8,046 6,108 -2,124
Reepsholt : Willmsfeld 15,034 17 : 1 2 : 0 -1,127 3,088 8,047 5,026
Spieltag 10 13.01.2019 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Burhafe : Willmsfeld 12,136 13 : 0 2 : 0 7,002 5,019 0,143 -0,028
Reepsholt : Stedesdorf 11,062 11 : 0 2 : 0 5,020 0,150 2,080 2,112
Schirumer Leegmoor : Pfalzdorf 14,084 15 : 1 2 : 0 5,083 -1,047 8,024 2,024
Leerhafe : Westeraccum 1,026 5 : 4 2 : 0 3,088 -3,075 1,104 -0,091
Südarle : Dietrichsfeld 1,026 6 : 4 2 : 0 -1,144 1,096 4,067 -2,143
Spieltag 11 20.01.2019 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Südarle : Burhafe 2,111 6 : 3 2 : 0 -2,018 0,098 -1,091 5,122
Dietrichsfeld : Leerhafe 7,116 10 : 3 2 : 0 7,126 -1,008 -2,009 3,007
Westeraccum : Schirumer Leegmoor 2,064 5 : 3 2 : 0 -0,035 -2,127 3,136 1,090
Pfalzdorf : Reepsholt 9,096 10 : 0 2 : 0 -0,096 4,110 1,002 4,080
Stedesdorf : Willmsfeld 0,048 3 : 3 1 : 1 -0,116 0,036 -2,092 3,070
Spieltag 12 27.01.2019 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Burhafe : Stedesdorf 22,083 24 : 2 2 : 0 11,086 6,040 7,017 -2,060
Willmsfeld : Pfalzdorf -1,080 9 : 11 0 : 2 -2,029 -2,056 9,074 -6,069
Reepsholt : Westeraccum 19,029 21 : 2 2 : 0 14,034 5,104 -2,082 1,123
Schirumer Leegmoor : Dietrichsfeld 11,030 11 : 0 2 : 0 3,024 -0,091 2,054 6,043
Leerhafe : Südarle 3,012 7 : 4 2 : 0 -2,047 2,093 5,050 -2,084
Spieltag 13 10.02.2019 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Leerhafe : Burhafe 11,124 12 : 0 2 : 0 -0,074 3,065 8,001 0,132
Südarle : Schirumer Leegmoor -9,018 0 : 10 0 : 2 -3,043 -1,138 -4,133 0,146
Dietrichsfeld : Reepsholt -4,141 3 : 7 0 : 2 1,048 1,105 -2,103 -5,041
Westeraccum : Willmsfeld -1,086 2 : 4 0 : 2 -0,081 2,068 -2,067 -1,006
Pfalzdorf : Stedesdorf 4,044 8 : 4 2 : 0 -4,003 2,148 5,014 0,035
Spieltag 14 17.02.2019 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Burhafe : Pfalzdorf -16,061 0 : 16 0 : 2 -5,114 -6,023 -2,026 -2,048
Stedesdorf : Westeraccum -8,043 0 : 8 0 : 2 -1,130 -1,012 -3,041 -2,010
Willmsfeld : Dietrichsfeld -13,002 0 : 13 0 : 2 -4,144 -5,048 -0,032 -2,078
Reepsholt : Südarle 9,146 9 : 0 2 : 0 0,130 2,129 5,078 0,109
Schirumer Leegmoor : Leerhafe 11,054 12 : 1 2 : 0 0,047 -1,000 5,043 6,114
Spieltag 15 24.02.2019 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Schirumer Leegmoor : Burhafe 15,081 15 : 0 2 : 0 1,037 4,029 3,100 6,065
Leerhafe : Reepsholt -4,010 0 : 4 0 : 2 -1,148 -1,048 -1,046 0,082
Südarle : Willmsfeld 8,073 13 : 5 2 : 0 4,021 -5,013 3,050 6,015
Dietrichsfeld : Stedesdorf 12,127 14 : 1 2 : 0 3,141 4,113 5,128 -1,105
Westeraccum : Pfalzdorf -6,035 6 : 12 0 : 2 -2,110 -9,135 3,100 2,110
Spieltag 16 10.03.2019 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Burhafe : Westeraccum 7,082 10 : 3 2 : 0 4,149 2,050 3,083 -3,050
Pfalzdorf : Dietrichsfeld 12,122 13 : 0 2 : 0 8,104 -0,091 1,132 2,127
Stedesdorf : Südarle 3,112 5 : 1 2 : 0 1,056 3,127 -1,026 -0,045
Willmsfeld : Leerhafe -5,025 5 : 10 0 : 2 -8,132 2,023 -1,050 2,134
Reepsholt : Schirumer Leegmoor 12,065 12 : 0 2 : 0 0,041 5,050 2,130 3,144
Spieltag 17 17.03.2019 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Reepsholt : Burhafe 15,117 15 : 0 2 : 0 4,002 1,123 2,071 7,071
Schirumer Leegmoor : Willmsfeld 15,122 17 : 1 2 : 0 3,007 8,093 6,021 -1,149
Leerhafe : Stedesdorf 8,136 8 : 0 2 : 0 0,014 0,043 1,001 7,078
Südarle : Pfalzdorf -3,077 4 : 8 0 : 2 4,121 -5,065 -2,100 -0,033
Dietrichsfeld : Westeraccum -7,039 0 : 7 0 : 2 -2,141 -0,062 -2,048 -1,088
Spieltag 18 24.03.2019 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Dietrichsfeld : Burhafe 6,008 8 : 2 2 : 0 4,124 -0,035 3,059 -1,140
Westeraccum : Südarle 8,028 8 : 0 2 : 0 0,146 4,016 1,099 1,067
Pfalzdorf : Leerhafe 9,083 10 : 1 2 : 0 2,143 -1,004 4,100 2,144
Stedesdorf : Schirumer Leegmoor -0,126 1 : 2 1 : 1 -0,065 -0,004 1,147 -2,054
Willmsfeld : Reepsholt -12,049 0 : 12 0 : 2 -0,064 -5,103 -1,051 -4,131


Gruppen - Rangliste
Platz Verein - Gruppe Schoet Punkte Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
( 1 ) Reepsholt - 2. Gummi 49 : 12 27 : 9 37, 032 12 - 3 - 3 17 : 1 10 : 8
( 2 ) Reepsholt - 2. Holz 38 : 9 27 : 9 29, 006 12 - 3 - 3 17 : 1 10 : 8
( 3 ) Pfalzdorf - 2. Holz 47 : 4 26 : 10 42, 148 10 - 6 - 2 12 : 6 14 : 4
( 4 ) Reepsholt - 1. Gummi 45 : 9 26 : 10 35, 072 12 - 2 - 4 16 : 2 10 : 8
( 5 ) Reepsholt - 1. Holz 51 : 6 25 : 11 45, 106 10 - 5 - 3 14 : 4 11 : 7
( 6 ) Dietrichsfeld - 2. Holz 33 : 4 25 : 11 29, 043 9 - 7 - 2 13 : 5 12 : 6
( 7 ) Pfalzdorf - 1. Holz 46 : 17 25 : 11 28, 117 11 - 3 - 4 13 : 5 12 : 6
( 8 ) Schirumer Leegmoor - 1. Gummi 43 : 11 24 : 12 32, 002 9 - 6 - 3 17 : 1 7 : 11
( 9 ) Schirumer Leegmoor - 1. Holz 27 : 5 23 : 13 21, 115 8 - 7 - 3 14 : 4 9 : 9
( 10 ) Westeraccum - 2. Gummi 26 : 8 23 : 13 17, 096 10 - 3 - 5 12 : 6 11 : 7
( 11 ) Dietrichsfeld - 1. Holz 33 : 29 23 : 13 4, 063 11 - 1 - 6 14 : 4 9 : 9
( 12 ) Pfalzdorf - 1. Gummi 30 : 25 22 : 14 5, 006 9 - 4 - 5 14 : 4 8 : 10
( 13 ) Pfalzdorf - 2. Gummi 33 : 16 21 : 15 17, 030 8 - 5 - 5 14 : 4 7 : 11
( 14 ) Burhafe - 1. Gummi 32 : 21 21 : 15 10, 136 8 - 5 - 5 12 : 6 9 : 9
( 15 ) Westeraccum - 1. Gummi 26 : 16 20 : 16 10, 018 8 - 4 - 6 11 : 7 9 : 9
( 16 ) Leerhafe - 1. Gummi 30 : 27 20 : 16 2, 094 9 - 2 - 7 14 : 4 6 : 12
( 17 ) Burhafe - 2. Holz 43 : 32 19 : 17 10, 047 8 - 3 - 7 14 : 4 5 : 13
( 18 ) Südarle - 2. Gummi 24 : 15 19 : 17 9, 025 7 - 5 - 6 10 : 8 9 : 9
( 19 ) Willmsfeld - 1. Gummi 28 : 28 19 : 17 -0, 041 7 - 5 - 6 10 : 8 9 : 9
( 20 ) Schirumer Leegmoor - 2. Gummi 30 : 22 18 : 18 8, 067 7 - 4 - 7 11 : 7 7 : 11
( 21 ) Schirumer Leegmoor - 2. Holz 39 : 33 18 : 18 6, 052 8 - 2 - 8 11 : 7 7 : 11
( 22 ) Stedesdorf - 2. Gummi 22 : 21 18 : 18 0, 089 7 - 4 - 7 11 : 7 7 : 11
( 23 ) Dietrichsfeld - 2. Gummi 29 : 26 17 : 19 2, 084 8 - 1 - 9 9 : 9 8 : 10
( 24 ) Burhafe - 1. Holz 33 : 32 16 : 20 1, 039 7 - 2 - 9 13 : 5 3 : 15
( 25 ) Südarle - 1. Holz 17 : 21 16 : 20 -3, 081 6 - 4 - 8 9 : 9 7 : 11
( 26 ) Leerhafe - 2. Holz 14 : 22 16 : 20 -7, 030 6 - 4 - 8 9 : 9 7 : 11
( 27 ) Leerhafe - 1. Holz 28 : 29 15 : 21 -1, 007 5 - 5 - 8 8 : 10 7 : 11
( 28 ) Leerhafe - 2. Gummi 17 : 27 14 : 22 -10, 012 5 - 4 - 9 12 : 6 2 : 16
( 29 ) Stedesdorf - 2. Holz 11 : 32 14 : 22 -20, 149 5 - 4 - 9 7 : 11 7 : 11
( 30 ) Willmsfeld - 2. Holz 16 : 39 14 : 22 -23, 020 6 - 2 - 10 8 : 10 6 : 12
( 31 ) Westeraccum - 1. Holz 9 : 37 14 : 22 -27, 143 4 - 6 - 8 7 : 11 7 : 11
( 32 ) Westeraccum - 2. Holz 23 : 42 13 : 23 -18, 121 6 - 1 - 11 8 : 10 5 : 13
( 33 ) Südarle - 1. Gummi 14 : 34 13 : 23 -20, 059 5 - 3 - 10 10 : 8 3 : 15
( 34 ) Willmsfeld - 2. Gummi 10 : 43 13 : 23 -33, 023 5 - 3 - 10 7 : 11 6 : 12
( 35 ) Willmsfeld - 1. Holz 9 : 37 12 : 24 -28, 018 3 - 6 - 9 7 : 11 5 : 13
( 36 ) Dietrichsfeld - 1. Gummi 12 : 30 11 : 25 -17, 052 3 - 5 - 10 6 : 12 5 : 13
( 37 ) Stedesdorf - 1. Holz 11 : 52 11 : 25 -41, 041 4 - 3 - 11 6 : 12 5 : 13
( 38 ) Burhafe - 2. Gummi 5 : 55 10 : 26 -49, 088 3 - 4 - 11 5 : 13 5 : 13
( 39 ) Südarle - 2. Holz 4 : 52 8 : 28 -47, 126 2 - 4 - 12 7 : 11 1 : 17
( 40 ) Stedesdorf - 1. Gummi 2 : 61 4 : 32 -58, 026 1 - 2 - 15 3 : 15 1 : 17