Tabelle Landesliga Männer I

Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
1. Reepsholt 26 : 5 4 : 0 20,120 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
2. Willmsfeld 19 : 7 4 : 0 11,128 2 - 0 - 0 4 : 0 0 : 0
3. Burhafe 25 : 9 2 : 2 15,122 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
4. Leerhafe 15 : 10 2 : 2 5,010 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
5. Westeraccum 12 : 7 2 : 2 4,046 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
6. Pfalzdorf 11 : 11 2 : 2 -0,071 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
7. Dietrichsfeld 9 : 14 2 : 2 -4,098 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
8. Schirumer Leegmoor 6 : 12 2 : 2 -6,070 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
9. Stedesdorf 6 : 24 0 : 4 -17,124 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
10. Südarle 0 : 28 0 : 4 -28,063 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 0 0 : 4


Aktueller Spieltag
Spieltag 2 14.10.2018 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Burhafe : Südarle 19,034 19 : 0 2 : 0 1,098 10,074 4,065 2,097
Leerhafe : Dietrichsfeld 13,127 13 : 0 2 : 0 6,112 0,078 3,138 2,099
Schirumer Leegmoor : Westeraccum 4,071 5 : 1 2 : 0 -1,035 5,030 0,114 -0,038
Reepsholt : Pfalzdorf 11,062 11 : 0 2 : 0 2,030 2,037 2,008 4,137
Willmsfeld : Stedesdorf 8,066 9 : 1 2 : 0 1,039 -1,029 6,105 1,101


Ergebnisse aller Spieltage
Spieltag 1 30.09.2018 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Willmsfeld : Burhafe 3,062 9 : 6 2 : 0 4,062 4,064 -6,002 0,088
Stedesdorf : Reepsholt -9,058 5 : 14 0 : 2 -6,132 -0,074 -7,070 5,068
Pfalzdorf : Schirumer Leegmoor 10,141 11 : 0 2 : 0 0,145 8,027 -0,031 2,000
Westeraccum : Leerhafe 8,117 10 : 2 2 : 0 -0,077 4,009 6,108 -1,073
Dietrichsfeld : Südarle 9,029 9 : 0 2 : 0 1,131 6,063 -0,054 1,039
Spieltag 2 14.10.2018 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Burhafe : Südarle 19,034 19 : 0 2 : 0 1,098 10,074 4,065 2,097
Leerhafe : Dietrichsfeld 13,127 13 : 0 2 : 0 6,112 0,078 3,138 2,099
Schirumer Leegmoor : Westeraccum 4,071 5 : 1 2 : 0 -1,035 5,030 0,114 -0,038
Reepsholt : Pfalzdorf 11,062 11 : 0 2 : 0 2,030 2,037 2,008 4,137
Willmsfeld : Stedesdorf 8,066 9 : 1 2 : 0 1,039 -1,029 6,105 1,101
Spieltag 3 21.10.2018 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Stedesdorf : Burhafe : :
Pfalzdorf : Willmsfeld : :
Westeraccum : Reepsholt : :
Dietrichsfeld : Schirumer Leegmoor : :
Südarle : Leerhafe : :
Spieltag 4 28.10.2018 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Burhafe : Leerhafe : :
Schirumer Leegmoor : Südarle : :
Reepsholt : Dietrichsfeld : :
Willmsfeld : Westeraccum : :
Stedesdorf : Pfalzdorf : :
Spieltag 5 04.11.2018 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Pfalzdorf : Burhafe : :
Westeraccum : Stedesdorf : :
Dietrichsfeld : Willmsfeld : :
Südarle : Reepsholt : :
Leerhafe : Schirumer Leegmoor : :
Spieltag 6 11.11.2018 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Burhafe : Schirumer Leegmoor : :
Reepsholt : Leerhafe : :
Willmsfeld : Südarle : :
Stedesdorf : Dietrichsfeld : :
Pfalzdorf : Westeraccum : :
Spieltag 7 02.12.2018 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Westeraccum : Burhafe : :
Dietrichsfeld : Pfalzdorf : :
Südarle : Stedesdorf : :
Leerhafe : Willmsfeld : :
Schirumer Leegmoor : Reepsholt : :
Spieltag 8 09.12.2018 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Burhafe : Reepsholt : :
Willmsfeld : Schirumer Leegmoor : :
Stedesdorf : Leerhafe : :
Pfalzdorf : Südarle : :
Westeraccum : Dietrichsfeld : :
Spieltag 9 16.12.2018 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Dietrichsfeld : Burhafe : :
Südarle : Westeraccum : :
Leerhafe : Pfalzdorf : :
Schirumer Leegmoor : Stedesdorf : :
Reepsholt : Willmsfeld : :
Spieltag 10 13.01.2019 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Burhafe : Willmsfeld : :
Reepsholt : Stedesdorf : :
Schirumer Leegmoor : Pfalzdorf : :
Leerhafe : Westeraccum : :
Südarle : Dietrichsfeld : :
Spieltag 11 20.01.2019 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Südarle : Burhafe : :
Dietrichsfeld : Leerhafe : :
Westeraccum : Schirumer Leegmoor : :
Pfalzdorf : Reepsholt : :
Stedesdorf : Willmsfeld : :
Spieltag 12 27.01.2019 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Burhafe : Stedesdorf : :
Willmsfeld : Pfalzdorf : :
Reepsholt : Westeraccum : :
Schirumer Leegmoor : Dietrichsfeld : :
Leerhafe : Südarle : :
Spieltag 13 10.02.2019 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Leerhafe : Burhafe : :
Südarle : Schirumer Leegmoor : :
Dietrichsfeld : Reepsholt : :
Westeraccum : Willmsfeld : :
Pfalzdorf : Stedesdorf : :
Spieltag 14 17.02.2019 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Burhafe : Pfalzdorf : :
Stedesdorf : Westeraccum : :
Willmsfeld : Dietrichsfeld : :
Reepsholt : Südarle : :
Schirumer Leegmoor : Leerhafe : :
Spieltag 15 24.02.2019 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Schirumer Leegmoor : Burhafe : :
Leerhafe : Reepsholt : :
Südarle : Willmsfeld : :
Dietrichsfeld : Stedesdorf : :
Westeraccum : Pfalzdorf : :
Spieltag 16 10.03.2019 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Burhafe : Westeraccum : :
Pfalzdorf : Dietrichsfeld : :
Stedesdorf : Südarle : :
Willmsfeld : Leerhafe : :
Reepsholt : Schirumer Leegmoor : :
Spieltag 17 17.03.2019 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Reepsholt : Burhafe : :
Schirumer Leegmoor : Willmsfeld : :
Leerhafe : Stedesdorf : :
Südarle : Pfalzdorf : :
Dietrichsfeld : Westeraccum : :
Spieltag 18 24.03.2019 drucken 1. Holz 2. Holz 1. Gummi 2. Gummi Gewertet Bemerkung
Burhafe : Dietrichsfeld : :
Westeraccum : Südarle : :
Pfalzdorf : Leerhafe : :
Stedesdorf : Schirumer Leegmoor : :
Willmsfeld : Reepsholt : :


Gruppen - Rangliste
Platz Verein - Gruppe Schoet Punkte Ergebnis S - U - N Heim Auswärts
( 1 ) Burhafe - 1. Gummi 10 : 0 4 : 0 10, 067 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
( 2 ) Reepsholt - 1. Gummi 9 : 0 4 : 0 9, 078 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
( 3 ) Reepsholt - 1. Holz 9 : 0 4 : 0 9, 012 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
( 4 ) Willmsfeld - 1. Holz 5 : 0 4 : 0 5, 101 2 - 0 - 0 4 : 0 0 : 0
( 5 ) Leerhafe - 2. Gummi 4 : 0 4 : 0 4, 022 2 - 0 - 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
( 6 ) Leerhafe - 1. Holz 7 : 0 3 : 1 7, 039 1 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 1 : 1
( 7 ) Westeraccum - 1. Gummi 6 : 0 3 : 1 5, 144 1 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 1 : 1
( 8 ) Dietrichsfeld - 2. Holz 6 : 0 3 : 1 5, 135 1 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 1 : 1
( 9 ) Reepsholt - 2. Holz 2 : 0 3 : 1 2, 111 1 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 1 : 1
( 10 ) Willmsfeld - 2. Gummi 2 : 0 3 : 1 2, 039 1 - 1 - 0 3 : 1 0 : 0
( 11 ) Burhafe - 2. Gummi 2 : 0 3 : 1 2, 009 1 - 1 - 0 2 : 0 1 : 1
( 12 ) Westeraccum - 1. Holz 1 : 0 3 : 1 0, 108 1 - 1 - 0 1 : 1 2 : 0
( 13 ) Stedesdorf - 2. Holz 1 : 0 3 : 1 0, 105 1 - 1 - 0 1 : 1 2 : 0
( 14 ) Burhafe - 2. Holz 10 : 4 2 : 2 6, 010 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
( 15 ) Pfalzdorf - 2. Holz 8 : 2 2 : 2 5, 140 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
( 16 ) Stedesdorf - 2. Gummi 5 : 1 2 : 2 3, 117 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
( 17 ) Willmsfeld - 2. Holz 4 : 1 2 : 2 3, 035 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 2 0 : 0
( 18 ) Schirumer Leegmoor - 1. Gummi 0 : 0 2 : 2 0, 145 0 - 2 - 0 1 : 1 1 : 1
( 19 ) Willmsfeld - 1. Gummi 6 : 6 2 : 2 0, 103 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 2 0 : 0
( 20 ) Reepsholt - 2. Gummi 4 : 5 2 : 2 -0, 081 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
( 21 ) Westeraccum - 2. Holz 4 : 5 2 : 2 -1, 021 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
( 22 ) Dietrichsfeld - 2. Gummi 1 : 2 2 : 2 -1, 060 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
( 23 ) Burhafe - 1. Holz 1 : 4 2 : 2 -2, 114 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
( 24 ) Leerhafe - 1. Gummi 3 : 6 2 : 2 -2, 120 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
( 25 ) Pfalzdorf - 2. Gummi 2 : 4 2 : 2 -2, 137 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
( 26 ) Schirumer Leegmoor - 2. Holz 5 : 8 2 : 2 -2, 147 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
( 27 ) Dietrichsfeld - 1. Holz 1 : 6 2 : 2 -4, 131 1 - 0 - 1 2 : 0 0 : 2
( 28 ) Pfalzdorf - 1. Holz 0 : 2 1 : 3 -1, 035 0 - 1 - 1 1 : 1 0 : 2
( 29 ) Westeraccum - 2. Gummi 0 : 1 1 : 3 -1, 035 0 - 1 - 1 0 : 2 1 : 1
( 30 ) Schirumer Leegmoor - 1. Holz 0 : 2 1 : 3 -2, 030 0 - 1 - 1 0 : 2 1 : 1
( 31 ) Schirumer Leegmoor - 2. Gummi 0 : 2 1 : 3 -2, 038 0 - 1 - 1 1 : 1 0 : 2
( 32 ) Pfalzdorf - 1. Gummi 0 : 2 1 : 3 -2, 039 0 - 1 - 1 1 : 1 0 : 2
( 33 ) Leerhafe - 2. Holz 0 : 4 1 : 3 -3, 081 0 - 1 - 1 1 : 1 0 : 2
( 34 ) Südarle - 1. Gummi 0 : 4 1 : 3 -4, 011 0 - 1 - 1 0 : 0 1 : 3
( 35 ) Dietrichsfeld - 1. Gummi 0 : 4 1 : 3 -4, 042 0 - 1 - 1 1 : 1 0 : 2
( 36 ) Südarle - 1. Holz 0 : 3 0 : 4 -3, 079 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 0 0 : 4
( 37 ) Südarle - 2. Gummi 0 : 3 0 : 4 -3, 136 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 0 0 : 4
( 38 ) Stedesdorf - 1. Holz 0 : 8 0 : 4 -8, 021 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
( 39 ) Stedesdorf - 1. Gummi 0 : 14 0 : 4 -14, 025 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
( 40 ) Südarle - 2. Holz 0 : 16 0 : 4 -16, 137 0 - 0 - 2 0 : 0 0 : 4